Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Uitslag | Sporthal | DWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27-08-2023 | 09.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Bilzerse BC J18 A | 20- 0 BFOR | Alverberg | DWF |
Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Uitslag | Sporthal | DWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09-09-2023 | 13.45 | Stevoort BBC J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 99- 21 | Sporthal Mariaburcht | DWF |
29-10-2023 | 11.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Basket Zonhoven J18 A | 73- 40 | Alverberg | DWF |
18-02-2024 | 09.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Cosmo Genk BBC J18 A | 64- 88 | Alverberg | DWF |
Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Uitslag | Sporthal | DWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-09-2023 | 10.00 | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 61- 48 | Tuinwijk | DWF |
24-09-2023 | 18.00 | Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg J18 A | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 56- 41 | Sporthal 't Geleeg | DWF |
01-10-2023 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Peer BBC vzw J18 B | 55- 47 | Alverberg | DWF |
07-10-2023 | 16.00 | KBBC Zolder vzw J18 A | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 39- 52 | Olympia Heusden | DWF |
15-10-2023 | 14.00 | Hasselt BT J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 69- 58 | Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen | DWF |
22-10-2023 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B | 58- 65 | Alverberg | DWF |
04-11-2023 | 15.00 | Peer BBC vzw J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 66- 66 | College Peer | DWF |
12-11-2023 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg J18 A | 36- 36 | Alverberg | DWF |
19-11-2023 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | KBBC Zolder vzw J18 A | 58- 42 | Alverberg | DWF |
26-11-2023 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Hasselt BT J18 B | 69- 45 | Alverberg | DWF |
Datum | Uur | Thuisploeg | Bezoekers | Uitslag | Sporthal | DWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-01-2024 | 09.00 | Hasselt BT J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 40- 97 | Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen | DWF |
03-02-2024 | 13.00 | Bilzerse BC J18 A | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 67- 45 | Sporthal MunsterBilzen | DWF |
11-02-2024 | 15.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | BBC Optima Tessenderlo J18 A | 45- 56 | Alverberg | DWF |
25-02-2024 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | L.S.V. Basket Landen J18 A | 80- 44 | Alverberg | DWF |
02-03-2024 | 10.00 | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 41- 57 | Tuinwijk | DWF |
10-03-2024 | 09.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Cosmo Genk BBC J18 B | 66- 39 | Alverberg | DWF |
24-03-2024 | 11.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Hasselt BT J18 B | 61- 45 | Sportschool GO! Next | DWF |
13-04-2024 | 14.00 | BBC Optima Tessenderlo J18 A | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 59- 53 | Sporthal H. Hartinstituut | DWF |
21-04-2024 | 13.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Bilzerse BC J18 A | 54- 46 | Sportschool GO! Next | DWF |
27-04-2024 | 14.00 | Cosmo Genk BBC J18 B | Orly Hasselt J18 A | 48- 75 | SportinGenk PARK | DWF |
05-05-2024 | 09.00 | Orly Hasselt J18 A | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B | tba | Alverberg | DWF |
11-05-2024 | 12.00 | L.S.V. Basket Landen J18 A | Orly Hasselt J18 A | tba | Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal) | DWF |